Staff Directory

Staff & Teachers 2018-2019

Administration
Tiffany Cantwell – Principal [email protected] Administrator Website
Brian Morgan – Assistant Principal [email protected]
Pre-Kindergarten
 TBA
Stacy Howland  Pre-Kindergarten Website
Vicki Holstein [email protected]
Kindergarten
Jill Jette  [email protected] Kindergarten Website
Penny Kennedy [email protected]
JoLynn Salzman [email protected]
First Grade
 TBA

 

First Grade Website

Amanda Owens [email protected]
Jill Sheen [email protected]
Second Grade
Michelle Frecks [email protected] Second Grade Website
Elizabeth McCall [email protected]
Third Grade
Peg Daniels  [email protected] Third Grade Website
Jennifer Dalton  [email protected]
Natalie Reid [email protected]
Ashley Torrente [email protected]

Fourth Grade
Cindy Bomar  [email protected] Fourth Grade Website
Sarah Della Porta [email protected]
Debbie Eatmon [email protected]
Fifth Grade
Stephanie Barley [email protected] Fifth Grade Website
Jill Frein [email protected]
April Gregory [email protected]
Tamara Kennedy [email protected]
Joan Lynch [email protected]
 ESE & Varying Exceptionalities Instructional Staff
Michelle Campbell
 [email protected]

ESE Website

Speech/Language Therapy Website

Kyla Serrano 
Jennifer Smith
Shannon Wine
[email protected]
Camille Carrier – Speech
Megan Sypolt – Speech [email protected]
Rhona Bentz – OT [email protected]
Debra Sells – PT [email protected]
Brandi Seaman – Gifted Resource Teacher 
Resource
Moira Catches – Physical Education [email protected] Coach Catches’ Website
Dawn Gravatt – Media & STEM  [email protected] Media Website
Lauren Rodriguez – Art
[email protected] Art Website
Christina Shore – Music
[email protected] Music Website
Office Staff
Jeanne Bischoff- Technology Support Specialist [email protected]
Kerry Fodor – Receptionist [email protected]
Vicki Morales – Registrar [email protected] Registration Page
Lee Serino – Bookkeeper
[email protected]
Chantal Thompson – Nurse  Clinic Website
Mental Health, Academic, and Behavior Support Staff
Rita Andreu – Literacy Coach [email protected]
Mia Azotea – Behavior Specialist
Kristen Clearly – District Social Worker
TBA – Guidance Clerk
Kristen Howell – School Psychologist [email protected]
Faie Pellegrino – Counselor [email protected]
Paraprofessionals
Lissi Bradfield [email protected]
Renee Jordan
[email protected]
Dori Loyd [email protected]
TBA – PreK Paraprofessional
Ann O’Hara [email protected]
TBA – Paraprofessional
Jesse Perry [email protected]
Carol Taylor
Jessica Weeks [email protected]
Michael Wiener
Maria Worz [email protected]
Food and Nutrition
Latrecia Williams [email protected] Cafe Website
Marge Hoenie [email protected]
Maintenance
Michael Marimpietri – Maintenance Manager Maintenance Website
Aleks Grisha
Alex Hopkins    
Natasha Watson    
 TBA    
 TBA    
Extended Day
Kim LaMondie – Community Service Specialist  [email protected] Extended Day Website
Dana Camadine
Shannon Clifton
Rebecca Kinkead
Renee Mowlam